Märkische Landhäuser

Heiner Reiß

Rheinstrasse 50

D-14974 Ludwigsfelde

Tel.: 03378 87 23 13

Mobil: 0174 914 47 79

E-Mail:

maerkischelandhaeuser@gmx.de


 Mobilversion >> 

Bauausführende Unternehmen

Bauunternehmen Kitzing GmbH 

Zeppelinring 16
15749 Mittenwalde
Tel.: 033703 / 688 975
Fax: 033703 / 68 426
info@kitzing-bau-gmbh.de
www.kitzing-bau-gmbh.de


IBH Ingenieurbüro Herrmenau GmbH
Nuthedamm 4
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Telefon: 0 33 78 / 87 90 62
Telefax: 0 33 78 / 87 90 37
E-Mail: info@ib-herrmenau.de
www.ib-hermenau.de



Finanzierung



Jörn Chmielinski e. Kfm.
Rheinstr. 23
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Telefon: +49 3378 813969
Fax: +49 3378 813999
Joern.Chmielinski@dvag.de
www.dvag.de/Joern.Chmielinski


Vermessung



Leschke, Rainer
Amselsteig 2
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Gesch. 1: 03378-86490
Fax geschäftl.: 03378-864922
E-Mail: rainer.leschke@giseo.de

www.giseo.de



Bauleitung



Rönz, Tilo

Dorfplatz 8
Mittenwalde 15749
Gesch. 1: 033764-20254
Mobiltelefon: 0173-5708312
Fax geschäftl.: 033764-20253,
E-Mail: info@roenz.net


Gloeck, Wolfgang
Thälmannstraße 41
15741 Bestensee
Gesch. 1: 033763-61786
Mobiltelefon: 0178-7203155
Fax geschäftl.: 033763-20271
E-Mail: wolfgang.gloeck@t-online.de


Erdarbeiten



Bartsch & Urban

Dorfplatz 17
15755 Teupitz
OT Tornow
Gesch. 033766-41361
Fax geschäftl. 033766-20111
E – Mail m.bartsch@bugalabau.de
Bartsch-Mobil: 0171/3677107
Urban-Mobil: 0171/3677108
www.bugalabau.de


Welke, Klaus
Neuendorfer Straße 12
15838 Am Mellensee OT Sperenberg
Gesch. 1: 033703-7819
Mobiltelefon: 0171-3729414,
Fax geschäftl.: 033703-70808


Dachdecker



Fricke Dachbau GmbH

Hauptstraße 36
14959 Trebbin OT Wiesenhagen
Gesch. 1: 033731-15575
Mobiltelefon: 0171-4584544
Fax geschäftl.: 033731-15598
E-Mail: info@fricke-dachbau.de
www.fricke-dachbau.de


Schönfeld, Thomas
Siedlung 19
15749 Mittenwalde
Gesch. 033764-20333
Fax geschäftl. 033764-255800
Mobil 0173-6033242
E – Mail ThSchoenfeld@aol.com
www.dachdeckermeister-schoenfeld.de


H & G. Bedachungs GmbH
Speichrow-Hauptstraße 36
15913 Schwielochsee
Gesch. 033676-720 60
Fax-geschäftl. 033676-720 59
E-Mail: hgbedachung@web.de


Fenster und Türen



SpreeWa Bauelemente GmbH & Co.KG

Duben
Kiefernweg 1
15926 Luckau
Gesch. 1: 035456-6900
Fax geschäftl.: 035456-69011
E-Mail: info@spreewa-fenster.de
www.spreewa-fenster.de


Putz



Rasack GBR

In den Plänen 9a
14943 Luckenwalde
Gesch. 1: 03371-400317
Mobiltelefon: 0173-6672431;
Fax geschäftl.: 03371-400318
www.rasack-gbr.de
rasackgbr@aol.com


Estrich



Krüger

Heinrich-Heine-Straße 49b
15738 Zeuthen
Gesch. 1: 033762-81780
Mobiltelefon: 0172-8824291
Fax geschäftl.: 033762-81781
E-Mail: estrichbau-krueger@t-online.de


Holtz, Manfred
Menzelstraße 41A
15741 Bestensee
Gesch. 033763-20528
Fax geschäftl. 033763-21922
Mobil 0172-3085117


Elektroarbeiten



Schulz, Axel

Rudolf-Diesel-Straße 14
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Gesch. 1: 03378-205700; Fax geschäftl.: 03378-205360;
E-Mail: elektro-a.schulz@t-online.de
www.axel-schulz.info


Wegner
Berliner Vorstadt 23b
15749 Mittenwalde
Gesch. 1: 033764-62766
Mobiltelefon: 0163-6276610
Fax geschäftl.: 033764-62484
E-Mail: info@wegner-elektro.de
www.wegner-elektro.de


Schindler, Maik
Uferstraße 6
15712 Senzig
Gesch. 1: 03375-469238
Fax geschäftl.: 03375-469237
E-Mail: maik.schindler@ewetel.net
www.elektro-schindler.de


Schwietzke, Andre
Teupitzer Straße 10a
15757 Halbe
Mobiltelefon: 0171-4714786
Fax geschäftl.: 033765-202


Heizung und Sanitär



Pätzold, Burkhard

Alexanderdorfer Weg 7
15838 Am Mellensee
OT Kummersdorf / Alexanderdorf
Gesch. 1: 033703-70174
Mobiltelefon: 0171-2741571
E-Mail: burkhard.paetzold@freenet.de


Otto, Lutz
Im Rundling 15
Trebbin OT Lüdersdorf 14959
Gesch. 1: 033731-80123;
Fax geschäftl.: 033731-700254
www.lutzotto.de


Brumme, Daniel
Zellendorf 86
14913 Niedergörsdorf
Gesch. 033742-61946
Fax geschäftl. 033742-61947
Mobil 0152-56821431
E – Mail
d.brumme@hbh-gebaeudetechnik.de


Neumann Gas / Heizung / Sanitär GmbH & Co. KG
Hauptstraße84
15741 Bestensee
Gesch.1: 033763-63327, 033763-60910
Fax geschäftl.: 033763-60911, 033763-66649
E – Mail H.Assmann@gas-neumann.de
www.gas-neumann.de


Trockenbau


Farbkonzept Jehserick
Trockenbau und Malerarbeiten
Merzdorf 53
15837 Baruth / Mark
Mobil: 0178 3630306
E-Mail: blackpearl@freenet.de


Fliesenleger



Kasperschinski, Dennis

Winkel 1
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Gesch. 03378-510194
Fax geschäftl. 03378-549928
Mobil 0173-6145575
E – Mail info@meinfliesenleger.com


Lüdicke, Thomas
Parkstraße 15
Am Mellensee OT Kummersdorf / Alexanderdorf
Gesch. 1: 033703-71647
Mobiltelefon: 01772111608
Fax geschäftl.: 033703-71647
E-Mail: t.luedecke@freenet.de


Pfeilert, Olaf
Lindenallee 58
14947 NU Märtensmühle
Gesch. 1: 033731-13033
Mobiltelefon: 0160-7207214
Fax geschäftl.: 033731-13034
E-Mail: info@pfeilert-bad-kamine.de


Fritsche, Alexander
Heideweg 21
15741 Bestensee
Gesch. 1: 033763-20156
Mobiltelefon: 0175-9591905
Fax geschäftl.: 033763-20180


Gerüstbau



Stark Gerüstbau

Wölmsdorfer Weg 2
14913 Niedergörsdorf
Gesch. 1: 033741-80999
Mobiltelefon: 0171-3178164
Fax geschäftl.: 033741-80989
E-Mail: raimund.stark@gmx.de


Treppenbau



Fritz Müller Massivholztreppen

Gasse 3
16775 Gransee OT Altlüdersdorf
Gesch.1: 03306-79950
Fax geschäftl.: 03306-799520
E-Mail: info@treppenbau-mueller.de
www.treppenbau-mueller.de


Spiegel GbR Holztreppenbau
Rheinsberger Straße 24
16775 Sonnenberg OT Schulzendorf
Gesch. 1: 033083-80221
Mobiltelefon: 0171-6158907 Herr Schellhase
Fax geschäftl.: 033083-80877
E-Mail: info@spiegel-holztreppen.de
www.spiegel-holztreppen.de


Abdichtung



Volke, Frank

Mühlenberg 2
15838 Am Mellensee OT Saalow
Gesch. 1: 03377-395764
Mobiltelefon: 0173-089539
Fax geschäftl.: 03377395764
E-Mail: volke-abdichtung@gmx.de
www.bauwerksabdichtung-volke.com


Dachstuhl



Klenk Holz AG

An der Birkenpfuhlheide 1
15837 Baruth
Gesch. 1: 033704-960-0
Fax geschäftl.: 033704-960-121
E-Mail: info@klenk.de
Abbund: Herr Sparfeld 033704- 960-143
Nagelplatte: Herr Kurbel 033704- 960-200
www.klenk.de


Opitz Holzbau GmbH & Co. KG
Philipp – Oehmigke – Straße 2
16816 Neuruppin
Gesch. 03391-51960
Fax geschäftl. 03391-519633
E Mail info@opitz-holzbau.de
Abbund: Herr Zilm 033366-53901
Nagelplatte: Herr Ludwig 034973-283-12
www.opitz-holzbau.de


Klinkerer



Hartmann, Peter

Rosinstraße 25
15370 Fredersdorf
Fax geschäftl. 033439-128597
Mobil 0170-4709301
E – Mail p.hartmann2516@web.de


Burczyk, Detlef
Frankestraße 28
14943 Luckenwalde
Gesch. 03371-61 65 26
Fax geschäftl. 03371-40 23 28
Funk: 0172-93 15 700
E-Mail: Burczyk-Klinkerbau@gmx.de


Baustoffe / Großhandel


WIEDEMANN GmbH
Pappelweg 1 • 39288 Burg
Tel: +49 (0) 39 21/ 911-0
Fachberatung Berlin: Annette Rohloff
Tel.: 030/ 887 74 52-17
E-Mail: rohloff@wiedemann-burg.de
Internet: www.wiedemann-burg.de

bad-comfort
Antje Nitz, Ausstellungsberaterin
14959 Trebbin, OT Thyrow
Tel.: 033731/ 803 17 
E-Mail: nitz@wiedemann-burg.de 


Bauservice Behrens GmbH

Nuthedamm 4
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Telefon : 03378/81480
Fax : 03378/814814
E-Mail: info@bauservice-behrens.de
Internet: www.bauservice-behrens.de




MÜHL Baustoffhandel Ludwigsfelde GmbH

Graf -v.- Zeppelin -Str. 9
Tel. 03378/8565-0 Fax. 03378/856599
Email:info@muehl-ludwigsfelde.de
www.muehl-ludwigsfelde.de


Fa. Noack
Am Dorfring 25
14947 Nuthe Urstromtal OT Dümde
Herr Noack Handy: 0170/9300744
Tel. 033733 / 50344 / Fax. 033733 /60174


Küchenbauer



Küchen Herrmann
Inhaber Uwe Herrmann
Brandenburgische Str. 7 a
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Tel:(03378)802556
Fax:(03378514259

www.kuechen-herrmann.de 

Mail:info@kuechen-herrmann.de




Der Küchenbauer

Guido Sukowski
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 7
14943 Luckenwalde
Tel.: (03371) 610722
Fax: (03371) 610747
E-Mail.: guido-sukowski@gmx.de
www.derküchenbauer.de


apfel KERN-KÜCHEN
Sibylle Rossmann

Diplom-Designerin/ Realisation


Nuthedamm 4
14974 Ludwigsfelde

Telefon: 0176 96 36 12 05
e-mail: info@apfelkern-kuechen.de

Internet: www.apfelkern-kuechen.de